Save more — fresh coupons daily from the biggest Arab stores
TWOTWINSTYLE women's sheer dress with ruffles, pleats, long sleeves and lapel collar
aliexpress

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Long Sleeve Dress for Women

4.9 98% positive feedback · 138 sold
13.71 kw 19.31 kw 29% off
Buy product

We may earn a commission on purchases via the link.

aliexpress coupons kwite

Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 14 hours ago
AliExpress Kuwait Coupon: Save Approx. KWD 22.26 on Orders over KWD 222.22
Discount Code
22.26 off 2 uses today
Show Code

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 1 day ago
AliExpress Kuwait Coupon: Save Approx. KWD 19.04 on Orders over KWD 190.39
Discount Code
19.04 off
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 6 days ago
AliExpress Kuwait Coupon: Save Approx. KWD 15.91 on Orders over KWD 149.17
Discount Code
15.91 off
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 20 minutes ago
AliExpress Kuwait Coupon: Save Approx. KWD 12.76 on Orders over KWD 117.27
Discount Code
12.76 off 1 uses today
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 19 minutes ago
AliExpress Kuwait Coupon: Save Approx. KWD 9.48 on Orders over KWD 85.68
Discount Code
9.48 off 1 uses today
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 11 hours ago
AliExpress Kuwait Coupon: Save Approx. KWD 7.33 on Orders over KWD 63.41
Discount Code
7.33 off 1 uses today
Show Code

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Dress for Women

If you're after a refined, feminine look, the TWOTWINSTYLE dress combines lightweight sheer fabric with delicate ruffle and pleat details, finished with long sleeves, a lapel collar, and a single-breasted button front. A versatile design for special occasions and evening outfits.

Key Details

  • Sheer design with a soft, feminine touch.
  • Ruffle and pleat detailing for movement and elegance.
  • Long sleeves and lapel collar for a polished look.
  • Single-breasted button closure.

Price and Offer

The dress is currently available at 167.61 SAR instead of 236.08 SAR, a 29% discount. It has recorded 138 sales over the last 180 days with a buyer satisfaction rate of 97.8%.

Who Is It For?

Ideal for women who want a practical yet elegant piece for occasions, evenings, and standout everyday looks. Be sure to review the size chart and fabric details on the product page before ordering.

Quick Facts

FeatureDetails
BrandTWOTWINSTYLE
TypeWomen's sheer dress
DesignRuffles, pleats, long sleeves, lapel collar
Discounted Price167.61 SAR
Discount29%

Prices and offers may change based on AliExpress terms and the time of purchase.

Deal details

Storealiexpress
Price after discount13.71 kw

Choose your favorite store in kwite 2026

Download the App

The best coupons & deals, always in your pocket

Subscribe to our newsletter and be the first to know about exclusive coupons.

Your feedback matters

Share your Rajli experience

Your honest review helps us improve the coupons and deals experience and helps shoppers make a clearer choice.